在 Exchange 中提供的 DLP 策略模板DLP policy templates supplied in Exchange

在 Microsoft Exchange Server 和 Exchange Online,您可以使用数据丢失防护 (DLP) 策略模板构建帮助您的 DLP 策略的起始点满足您指定的监管和业务策略的需求。您可以修改的模板以满足您的组织的特定需求。In Microsoft Exchange Server and Exchange Online, you can use data loss prevention (DLP) policy templates as a starting point for building DLP policies that help you meet your specific regulatory and business policy needs. You can modify the templates to meet the specific needs of your organization.

小心

在生产环境中运行 DLP 策略时,应在测试模式下启用这些策略。在此类测试中,建议配置示例用户邮箱并发送调用测试策略的测试邮件以便确认结果。 > 使用这些策略并不能确保遵守任何法规。在您的测试完成之后,请在 Exchange 中进行所需的配置更改,使信息传输符合您组织的策略。例如,您可能需要配置与已知业务合作伙伴的 TLS 或添加更多限制的传输规则操作,比如向包含特定类型数据的邮件添加权限保护。You should enable your DLP policies in test mode before running them in your production environment. During such tests, it is recommended that you configure sample user mailboxes and send test messages that invoke your test policies in order to confirm the results. > Use of these policies does not ensure compliance with any regulation. After your testing is complete, make the necessary configuration changes in Exchange so the transmission of information complies with your organization's policies. For example, you might need to configure TLS with known business partners or add more restrictive transport rule actions, such as adding rights protection to messages that contain a certain type of data.

可用于 DLP 的模板Templates available for DLP

下表列出在 Exchange DLP 策略模板。若要了解有关自定义这些模板创建 DLP 策略的详细信息,请参阅管理 DLP 策略The following table lists the DLP policy templates in Exchange. To learn more about customizing these templates to create DLP policies, see Manage DLP Policies.

模板Template 描述Description
澳大利亚财务数据Australia Financial Data
帮助检测在澳大利亚通常被认为是财务数据的信息(包括信用卡和 SWIFT 代码)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be financial data in Australia, including credit cards, and SWIFT codes.
澳大利亚健康记录法案(HRIP 法案)Australia Health Records Act (HRIP Act)
帮助检测在澳大利亚通常被认为受健康记录和信息保密 (HRIP) 法案约束的信息(如医疗帐号和税号)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be subject to the Health Records and Information Privacy (HRIP) act in Australia, like medical account number and tax file number.
澳大利亚个人身份信息 (PII) 数据Australia Personally Identifiable Information (PII) Data
帮助检测在澳大利亚通常被认为是个人身份信息 (PII) 的信息(如税号和驾驶执照)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be personally identifiable information (PII) in Australia, like tax file number and driver's license.
澳大利亚隐私法案Australia Privacy Act
帮助检测在澳大利亚通常被认为受隐私法案约束的信息(如驾驶执照和护照号)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be subject to the privacy act in Australia, like driver's license and passport number.
加拿大财务数据Canada Financial Data
帮助检测在加拿大通常被认为是财务数据的信息(包括银行帐号和信用卡)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be financial data in Canada, including bank account numbers and credit cards.
加拿大健康信息法案 (HIA)Canada Health Information Act (HIA)
帮助检测受加拿大亚伯达健康信息法案 (HIA) 约束的信息(包括像护照号和健康信息这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to Canada Health Information Act (HIA) for Alberta, including data like passport numbers and health information.
加拿大个人健康法案 (PHIPA) - 安大略Canada Personal Health Act (PHIPA) - Ontario
帮助检测受加拿大安大略个人健康信息保护法案 (PHIPA) 约束的信息(包括像护照号和健康信息这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to Canada Personal Health Information Protection Act (PHIPA) for Ontario, including data like passport numbers and health information.
加拿大个人健康信息法案 (PHIA) - 马尼托巴Canada Personal Health Information Act (PHIA) - Manitoba
帮助检测受加拿大马尼托巴个人健康信息法案 (PHIA) 约束的信息(包括像健康信息这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to Canada Personal Health Information Act (PHIA) for Manitoba, including data like health information.
加拿大个人信息保护法案 (PIPA)Canada Personal Information Protection Act (PIPA)
帮助检测受加拿大英属哥伦比亚个人信息保护法案 (PIPA) 约束的信息(包括像护照号和健康信息这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to Canada Personal Information Protection Act (PIPA) for British Columbia, including data like passport numbers and health information.
加拿大个人信息保护法案 (PIPEDA)Canada Personal Information Protection Act (PIPEDA)
帮助检测受加拿大个人信息保护和电子文件法案 (PIPEDA) 约束的信息(包括像护照号和健康信息这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to Canada Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act (PIPEDA), including data like passport numbers and health information.
加拿大个人身份信息 (PII) 数据Canada Personally Identifiable Information (PII) Data
帮助检测在加拿大通常被认为是个人身份信息 (PII) 的信息(如健康 ID 号和社会保险号)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be personally identifiable information (PII) in Canada, like health ID number and social insurance number.
法国数据保护法案France Data Protection Act
帮助检测在法国通常被认为受数据保护法案约束的信息(如健康保险卡号)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be subject to the Data Protection Act in France, like the health insurance card number.
法国财务数据France Financial Data
帮助检测在法国通常被认为是财务信息的信息(包括像信用卡、帐户信息和借记卡号这样的信息)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be financial information in France, including information like credit card, account information, and debit card numbers.
法国个人身份信息 (PII) 数据France Personally Identifiable Information (PII) Data
帮助检测通常认为是法国居民个人身份信息 (PII) 的信息(包括护照号码等信息)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be personally identifiable information (PII) in France, including information like passport numbers.
德国财务数据Germany Financial Data
帮助检测在德国通常被认为是财务数据的信息(如欧盟借记卡号)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be financial data in Germany like EU debit card numbers.
德国个人身份信息 (PII) 数据Germany Personally Identifiable Information (PII) Data
帮助检测通常认为是德国居民个人身份信息 (PII) 的信息(包括驾驶证和护照号码)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be personally identifiable information (PII) in Germany, including information like driver's license and passport numbers.
以色列财务数据Israel Financial Data
帮助检测在以色列通常被认为是财务数据的信息(包括银行帐号和 SWIFT 代码)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be financial data in Israel, including bank account numbers and SWIFT codes.
以色列个人身份信息 (PII) 数据Israel Personally Identifiable Information (PII) Data
帮助检测通常被认为是以色列个人可识别信息 (PII) 的信息(如国民身份证号)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be personally identifiable information (PII) in Israel, like national ID number.
以色列隐私保护Israel Protection of Privacy
帮助检测在以色列通常被认为受隐私保护约束的信息(包括像银行帐号或国民身份证号这样的信息)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be subject to the Protection of Privacy in Israel, including information like bank account numbers or national ID.
日本财务数据Japan Financial Data
帮助检测在日本通常被认为是财务信息的信息(包括像信用卡、帐户信息和借记卡号这样的信息)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be financial information in Japan, including information like credit card, account information, and debit card numbers.
日本个人身份信息 (PII) 数据Japan Personally Identifiable Information (PII) Data
帮助检测通常认为是日本居民个人身份信息 (PII) 的信息(包括驾驶证和护照号码)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be personally identifiable information (PII) in Japan, including information like driver's license and passport numbers.
日本个人信息保护Japan Protection of Personal Information
帮助检测受日本个人信息保护法约束的信息(包括像居民注册号这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to Japan Protection of Personal Information, including data like resident registration numbers.
PCI 数据安全标准 (PCI DSS)PCI Data Security Standard (PCI DSS)
帮助检测 PCI 数据安全标准 (PCI DSS) 的信息(包括信用卡或借记卡号等信息)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to PCI Data Security Standard (PCI DSS), including information like credit card or debit card numbers.
沙特阿拉伯 - 反网络犯罪法Saudi Arabia - Anti-Cyber Crime Law
帮助检测在沙特阿拉伯通常被认为受反网络犯罪法约束的信息(包括国际银行帐号和 SWIFT 代码)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be subject to the Anti-Cyber Crime Law in Saudi Arabia, including international bank account numbers and SWIFT codes.
沙特阿拉伯财务数据Saudi Arabia Financial Data
帮助检测在沙特阿拉伯通常被认为是财务数据的信息(包括国际银行帐号和 SWIFT 代码)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be financial data in Saudi Arabia, including international bank account numbers and SWIFT codes.
沙特阿拉伯个人身份信息 (PII) 数据Saudi Arabia Personally Identifiable Information (PII) Data
帮助检测通常被认为是沙特阿拉伯个人身份信息 (PII) 的信息(如国民身份证号)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be personally identifiable information (PII) in Saudi Arabia, like national ID number.
英国获取医疗报告法案U.K. Access to Medical Reports Act
帮助检测受英国获取医疗报告法案约束的信息(包括像国民卫生服务号这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to United Kingdom Access to Medical Reports Act, including data like National Health Service numbers.
英国数据保护法案U.K. Data Protection Act
帮助检测受英国数据保护法案约束的信息(包括像国民保险号这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to United Kingdom Data Protection Act, including data like national insurance numbers.
英国财务数据U.K. Financial Data
帮助检测在英国通常被认为是财务信息的信息(包括像信用卡、帐户信息和借记卡号这样的信息)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be financial information in United Kingdom, including information like credit card, account information, and debit card numbers.
英国个人信息在线行为守则 (PIOCP)U.K. Personal Information Online Code of Practice (PIOCP)
帮助检测受英国个人信息在线行为守则约束的信息(包括像健康信息这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to United Kingdom Personal Information Online Code of Practice, including data like health information.
英国个人身份信息 (PII) 数据U.K. Personally Identifiable Information (PII) Data
帮助检测通常认为是英国居民个人身份信息 (PII) 的信息(包括驾驶证和护照号码等信息)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be personally identifiable information (PII) in United Kingdom, including information like driver's license and passport numbers.
英国隐私和电子通信规则U.K. Privacy and Electronic Communications Regulations
帮助检测受英国隐私和电子通信法规约束的信息(包括像财务信息这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to United Kingdom Privacy and Electronic Communications Regulations, including data like financial information.
美国联邦贸易委员会 (FTC) 消费者规则U.S. Federal Trade Commission (FTC) Consumer Rules
帮助检测受美国联邦贸易委员会 (FTC) 消费者规则约束的信息(包括像信用卡号这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to U.S. Federal Trade Commission (FTC) Consumer Rules, including data like credit card numbers.
美国财务数据U.S. Financial Data
帮助检测在美国通常被认为是财务信息的信息(包括像信用卡、帐户信息和借记卡号这样的信息)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be financial information in United States, including information like credit card, account information, and debit card numbers.
格雷姆-里奇-比利雷法案 (GLBA)U.S. Gramm-Leach-Bliley Act (GLBA)
帮助检测受雷姆-里奇-比利雷法案 (GLBA) 约束的信息(包括社会保险号或信用卡号等信息)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to Gramm-Leach-Bliley Act (GLBA), including information like social security numbers or credit card numbers.
美国健康保险法案 (HIPAA)U.S. Health Insurance Act (HIPAA)
帮助检测受美国健康保险可携性和责任法案 (HIPAA) 约束的信息(包括像社会保险号和健康信息这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to United States Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act (HIPAA),including data like social security numbers and health information.
美国爱国者法案U.S. Patriot Act
帮助检测通常受美国爱国者法案约束的信息(包括像信用卡号或税号这样的信息)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly subject to U.S. Patriot Act, including information like credit card numbers or tax identification numbers.
美国个人身份信息 (PII) 数据U.S. Personally Identifiable Information (PII) Data
帮助检测通常认为是美国居民个人身份信息 (PII) 的信息(包括社会保险号或驾驶证号等信息)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information commonly considered to be personally identifiable information (PII) in the United States, including information like social security numbers or driver's license numbers.
美国国家违约通知法U.S. State Breach Notification Laws
帮助检测受美国国家违约通知法约束的信息(包括像社会保险号和信用卡号这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to U.S. State Breach Notification Laws, including data like social security and credit card numbers.
美国国家社会保险号保密法U.S. State Social Security Number Confidentiality Laws
帮助检测受美国国家社会保险号机密法约束的信息(包括像社会保险号这样的数据)是否存在。Helps detect the presence of information subject to U.S. State Social Security Number Confidentiality Laws, including data like social security numbers.

详细信息For more information

数据丢失防护Data loss prevention

从模板创建 DLP 策略Create a DLP policy from a template

敏感信息类型库存Sensitive Information Types Inventory